Free US Shipping on orders over $45 | Free Global Shipping on orders over $85

Lip Cheek

Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax, Lanolin, Cetyl Acetate, Mineral Oil, Ozokerite, Acetylated Lanolin Alcohol, Beeswax, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax, Myristyl Lactate, Lanolin Alcohol, Flavor, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Hexylene Glycol +/- Titanium Dioxide (Cl77891), Iron Oxide (Cl77491), Iron Oxide (Cl77499), Iron Oxide (Cl77492), Yellow 5 Lake (Cl19140), Red 27 Lake (Cl45410), Red 7 Lake (Cl15850), Blue 1 Lake (Cl42090), Yellow 6 Lake (Cl15985), Red 34 (Cl15880)

Concealer

Octyl Palmitate, a skin-smoothing ester with that "dry-slip" feel that makes our concealer feel like a cream and powder at the same time!
Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, prevents water loss and is used to disperse pigment in cream-based products.
Talc, an anti-caking agent. We only use pure, cosmetic-grade talc in our concealer
Copernicia Prunifera (Carnauba) Wax, helps create structure in creamy products so it doesn't end up with a foundation-like consistency
Silica, an anti-caking agent that is great for absorbing sweat and oils. 
Decyl Oleate, creates a thin, non-greasy film that gives the skin a smooth and soft appearance
Microcrystalline Wax, Contains elastic and adhesive characteristics that is used to bind the product to the skin.
Magnesium Carbonate,an opacifying agent
Isopropyl Lanolate, is a softening agent found on sheeps wool*. It gives the skin a glossy, soft, smooth appearance. 
*is sustainably and ethically sourced to ensure that absolutely no harm is done to the sheep
Dimethicone, a skin-protectant that forms a hydration barrier, preventing water loss. It helps provide a smooth, glossy application and, once applied, is useful as a water repellent ( hint: sweat-proof.) 
Ethylene/Methacrylate Copolymer, A film-forming polymer that absorbs sebum oils.
Castor Oil, a binding ingredient
Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, helps carry and disperse pigmentation
Phenoxyethanol, apreservative used to prevent the growth of fungi, bacteria, and yeast that could cause your concealer to spoil.
Caprylyl Glycol, used to moisturize & contains anti-microbial properties (prevents bacteria growth.)
Ethylhexylglycerin, A natural preservative used as an alternative to parabens
Hexylene Glycol, a solvent used to create a thinner, more spreadable product.
+/- Titanium Dioxide, contains high UV light absorbing capabilities, and it is often used as an active ingredient in sunscreens
Iron Oxide, a technical term for pigment.

Shine Control Powder

Mica, the reason our products last so long, mica is used as a skin adhesive and has good anti-caking properties.
Dimethicone , a skin-protectant that forms a hydration barrier, preventing water loss. It helps provide a smooth, glossy application and, once applied, is useful as a water repellent ( hint: sweat-proof.)
Zinc Stearate , a mild fatty acid used as an emollient which softens and smooths the skin.
Silica , an anti-caking agent that is great for absorbing sweat and oils.
Polymethylsilsesquioxane,  similar to Silica and used as an anti-caking ingredient.
Lauroyl Lysine , an Amino Acid derivative that we use to bind the loose powder particles to create a solid, pressed powder. +/- Iron Oxide, a technical term for pigment 

Highlighter 

Mica, the reason our products last so long, mica is used as a skin adhesive and has good anti-caking properties.
Dimethicone , a skin-protectant that forms a hydration barrier, preventing water loss. It helps provide a smooth, glossy application and, once applied, is useful as a water repellent ( hint: sweat-proof.)
Zinc Stearate , a mild fatty acid used as an emollient which softens and smooths the skin.
Silica , an anti-caking agent that is great for absorbing sweat and oils.
Polymethylsilsesquioxane,  similar to Silica and used as an anti-caking ingredient.
Lauroyl Lysine , an Amino Acid derivative that we use to bind the loose powder particles to create a solid, pressed powder. +/- Iron Oxide, a technical term for pigment

Bronzer

Mica, the reason our products last so long, mica is used as a skin adhesive and has good anti-caking properties.
Dimethicone , a skin-protectant that forms a hydration barrier, preventing water loss. It helps provide a smooth, glossy application and, once applied, is useful as a water repellent ( hint: sweat-proof.)
Zinc Stearate , a mild fatty acid used as an emollient which softens and smooths the skin.
Silica , an anti-caking agent that is great for absorbing sweat and oils.
Polymethylsilsesquioxane,  similar to Silica and used as an anti-caking ingredient.
Lauroyl Lysine , an Amino Acid derivative that we use to bind the loose powder particles to create a solid, pressed powder. +/- Iron Oxide, a technical term for pigment,